БЪЛГАРСКА ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ ПЛУВНИ СПОРТОВЕ

25 метра

Юноши Старша (15 - 17г.)

дисциплина/време/ име/год. на раждане/клуб/дата/място
СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ
50 м 22.94 АНТЪНИ ИВАНОВ 99 ВИХРЕН 17.12.2016 СОФИЯ
100 м 49.61 АНТЪНИ ИВАНОВ 99 ВИХРЕН 17.12.2016 СОФИЯ
200 м 1:46.90 ЙОРДАН ЯНЧЕВ 01 САНДАНСКИ 01.12.2018 СТАРА ЗАГОРА
400 м 3:49.35 ЙОРДАН ЯНЧЕВ 01 САНДАНСКИ 22.12.2017 СОФИЯ
800 м 8:00.15 ПЕТЪР БОЖИЛОВ 00 ОМЕГА 01 09.12.2017 ПЛОВДИВ
1500 м 15:23.46 ВЕНЦИСЛАВ АЙДАРСКИ 91 ВИХРЕН 13.12.2008 ХЪРВАТСКА
ГРЪБ

50 м

25.82
25.82

ДАНАИЛ СЛАВЧЕВ
ДИЛЯН ЖЕЛЯЗКОВ 

96
97

БРИЗ
ПСК ЧЕРНО МОРЕ 

13.12.2014
19.12.2015

СОФИЯ
СОФИЯ 

100 м 56.43 ГЕОРГИ ЦУРЕВ 01 АСТЕРИ 01.12.2018 СТАРА ЗАГОРА
200 м 2:00.04 ГЕОРГИ ЦУРЕВ 01 АСТЕРИ 02.12.2018 СТАРА ЗАГОРА
БРУСТ
50 м 28.24 ЗДРАВКО БАБЛАКОВ 02 БОЛЯРИ 2009 01.12.2018 СТАРА ЗАГОРА
100 м 1:01.75 ЗДРАВКО БАБЛАКОВ 02 БОЛЯРИ 2009 01.12.2018 СТАРА ЗАГОРА
200 м 2:13.09 МИХАИЛ АЛЕКСАНДРОВ 85 ОЛИМПИЯ 15.12.2002 РИЗА
БЪТЕРФЛАЙ
50 м

23.81

ИВАН АЛМАДЖИЕВ

01

МЛАДОСТ"91

02.12.2018

СТАРА ЗАГОРА

100 м 52.71 АНТЪНИ ИВАНОВ 99 ВИХРЕН 07.12.2016

УИНДЗОР

200 м 1:54.80 АНТЪНИ ИВАНОВ 99 ЕТЪР 2000 06.12.2016  УИНДЗОР
СЪЧЕТАНО ПЛУВАНЕ
100 м 56.38 АНТЪНИ ИВАНОВ 99 ВИХРЕН 17.12.2016 СОФИЯ
200 м 2:01.30 СВЕТЛОЗАР НИКОЛОВ 00 СПРИНТ 19.12.2017 СОФИЯ
400 м 4:15.02 МИХАИЛ АЛЕКСАНДРОВ 85 OЛИМПИЯ 13.12.2002 РИЗА
ЩАФЕТИ СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ 
4х50 м 1:35.09
Й. ЯНЧЕВ
М. КРЪСТЕВ
А. АВРАМОВ
Р. КРЪСТЕВ

01
02
01
01 

САНДАНСКИ 01.12.2017  СТАРА ЗАГОРА
4х50 м *1:35.09
Й. ЯНЧЕВ
М. КРЪСТЕВ
А. АВРАМОВ
Р. КРЪСТЕВ
01
02
01
01 
САНДАНСКИ 01.12.2018  СТАРА ЗАГОРА
4х100 м 3:37.96
К. МИНКОВСКИ
М. ПОПОВ
М. САВОВ
Б. БОРИСОВ
Н.О. 04.04.1987 БРАИЛА
4х100 м *3:42.30
Е. ИВАНОВ
Х. НОНЧЕВ
В. СЛАВЧЕВ
П. КОЧАНОВ
 ЛОКОМОТИВ 22.11.1978  ПЛОВДИВ
4х200 м 7:54.23 В. СЕРАХИМОВ 
Р. ВЪРБАНОВ
Д. ИЛИЕВ
Г. ДАМЯНИДИС
Н.О. 24.04.1990 РАЦИБОЖ
4х200 м *8:17.80 К. ТУМАНОВ
С. НАЧЕВ
Г. МАШЕВ
Г. ДАНГАЛАКОВ
 БЕНКОВСКИ 21.12.1975 СОФИЯ 
ЩАФЕТИ СМЕСЕНИ 
4х50 м 1:46.04
А. АВРАМОВ
Й. ЯНЧЕВ
Р. КРЪСТЕВ
М. КРЪСТЕВ
01
01
01
02 
САНДАНСКИ 02.12.2018 СТАРА ЗАГОРА
4х50 м *1:46.04
А. АВРАМОВ
Й. ЯНЧЕВ
Р. КРЪСТЕВ
М. КРЪСТЕВ 
01
01
01
02
САНДАНСКИ 02.12.2018 СТАРА ЗАГОРА
4х100 м 3:54.90
М. САВОВ
И. СТАНЧЕВ
К. МИНКОВСКИ
Б. БОРИСОВ
Н.О. 03.04.1988 ТОЛБУХИН
4х100 м *4:17.40
Б. КИСКИНОВ
С. ТОШЕВ
Б. МИТКОВ
В. СЛАВЧЕВ
ЛОКОМОТИВ 19.12.1977 ПЛОВДИВ

* КЛУБЕН РЕКОРД

Партньори