БЪЛГАРСКА ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ ПЛУВНИ СПОРТОВЕ

25 метра

Щафети - жени

МОМИЧЕТА 12 г.
ЩАФЕТИ СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ
4х50 м *2:03.90
?. ГЕОРГИЕВА
Д. ДОДОВА
М. ГРИГОРОВА
М. ДРАГАНОВА
ЦСКА 11.03.1989 ПАЗАРДЖИК
4х100 м *4:27.20
Д. ДОДОВА
?. ИВАНОВА
?. ГЕОРГИЕВА
М. ДРАГАНОВА
ЦСКА  02.12.1989 ВРАЦА
4х200 м 9:43.44 ЛИМИТ
ЩАФЕТИ СМЕСЕНИ ПО СТИЛ
4х50 м *2:16.35
АЗРА ЯНЪК
ВАСИЛИКИ КАДОГЛУ
ГАЛЕНА ЦВЕТКОВА
ПЕТЯ БОНЕВА
03
03
03
03 
АСТЕРИ 28.11.2015 ПЛОВДИВ
4х100 М *4:54.89
АЗРА ЯНЪК
ГАБРИЕЛА ТИМНЕВА
ВАСИЛИКИ КАДОГЛУ
ПЕТЯ БОНЕВА
03
03
03
03 
АСТЕРИ 06.11.2015 ЗРЕНЯНИН

 

ДЕВОЙКИ МЛАДША 13/14 г.
ЩАФЕТИ СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ
4х50 м *1:56.12

ВАНЕСА ДИМИТРОВА
ЖАКЛИНА ТОДОРОВА
КАРИНА БОРИСОВА
НЕВЕНА СТОИЛОВА 

02
02
03
02

БРИЗ 28.02.2016 ВАРНА
4х100 м 4:06.29
В. СТЕФАНОВА
Т. БОНЕВА
А. АЛЕКСАНДРОВА
Н. СТОЯНОВА
Н.О. 24.03.1990 РАЦИБОЖ
4х100 м *4:10.00
А. СТРУМЕНЛИЕВА
Д. ЧОМАКОВА
Р. КАВАРДЖИКОВА
В. АРГИРОВА
ЛОКОМОТИВ 29.12.1982 ПЛОВДИВ
4х200 м 8:51.09
М. РОДОПСКА
Н. СТОЯНОВА
М. НИКОЛОВА
И. ДАМЯНИДИС
Н.О. 02.04.1989 ЯБЛОНЕЦ
ЩАФЕТИ СМЕСЕНИ ПО СТИЛ
4х50 м *2:08.23
АЗРА ЯНЪК
БОЖИДАРА ОРЛЕНКО
ВАСИЛИКИ КАДОГЛУ
ПЕТЯ БОНЕВА
03
02
03
03 
АСТЕРИ 28.02.2016 ВАРНА
4х100 м 4:31.50
М. КОЧЕВА
И. ГРИГОРОВА
К. СТОЙКОВА
С. НАЗЪРОВА
Н.О. 27.03.1988 ПЛОВДИВ
4х100 м *4:38.00
С. МАРАДЖИЕВА
Д. ДАНАИЛОВА
А. СТРУМЕНЛИЕВА
В. АРГИРОВА
ЛОКОМОТИВ 28.12.1982 ПЛОВДИВ

 

ДЕВОЙКИ СТАРША 15/17 г.
ЩАФЕТИ СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ

4х50 м

*1:48.74

КАЛИНА НИКОЛАЕВА
СТИЛИНА ИВАНОВА
АЛЕКСАНДРА РУСЕВА
БОЯНА КИРЧЕВА

04
02
02
98

ПСК ЧЕРНО МОРЕ 21.12.2017 СОФИЯ

4x50 м  

1:46.88

Е. АВРАМОВА
Н. РАНГЕЛОВА
В. ДРАГАНОВА
Д. ИВАНОВА

Н.О.

09.12.2011

ШЧЕЧИН

4х100 м *3:51.04
Р. КАВАРДЖИКОВА
Р. ПИРОНКОВА
А. СТРУМЕНЛИЕВА
В. АРГИРОВА
ЛОКОМОТИВ 18.03.1988 БЛАГОЕВГРАД
4х200 м *8:34.60
А. БОРИСОВА
Б. БОРИСОВА
Я. РАНГАЧЕВА
Б. ГОСПОДИНОВА
СЛАВИЯ 05.03.1987 СОФИЯ
ЩАФЕТИ СМЕСEНИ ПО СТИЛ
4х50 м *2:00.94
КАЛИНА НИКОЛАЕВА
БОЖИДАРА ОРЛЕНКО
АЛЕКСАНДРА РУСЕВА
БОЯНА КИРЧЕВА

04
02
02
98

ПСК ЧЕРНО МОРЕ

22.12.2017

СОФИЯ
4х50 м 1:54.41 Е.АВРАМОВА
Н.РАНГЕЛОВА
В.ДРАГАНОВА
Д. ИВАНОВА
Н.О.

10.12.2011

ШЧЕЧИН
4х100 м 4:13.74
М. КОЧЕВА
А. ФРЕНКЕВА
Н. МИТЕВА
Н. ХРИСТОВА
Н.О. 10.12.1989 САБАДЕЛ
4х100 м *4:20.69
С. КРЪСТЕВА
Т. БОГОМИЛОВА
Н. ХРИСТОВА
Ю. ГЕОРГИЕВА
ЦСКА 20.03.1988 БЛАГОЕВГРАД

 

ЖЕНИ
ЩАФЕТИ СВОБОДЕН СТИЛ

4х50 м

*1:48.74

КАЛИНА НИКОЛАЕВА
СТИЛИНА ИВАНОВА
АЛЕКСАНДРА РУСЕВА
БОЯНА КИРЧЕВА

04
02
02
98

ПСК ЧЕРНО МОРЕ 21.12.2017 СОФИЯ

4x50 м  

1:46.88

Е. АВРАМОВА
Н. РАНГЕЛОВА
В. ДРАГАНОВА
Д. ИВАНОВА

Н.О.

09.12.2011

ШЧЕЧИН

4х100 м *3:51.04
Р. КАВАРДЖИКОВА
Р. ПИРОНКОВА
А. СТРУМЕНЛИЕВА
В. АРГИРОВА
ЛОКОМОТИВ 18.03.1988 БЛАГОЕВГРАД
4х200 м *8:34.60
А. БОРИСОВА
Б. БОРИСОВА
Я. РАНГАЧЕВА
Б. ГОСПОДИНОВА
СЛАВИЯ 05.03.1987 СОФИЯ
ЩАФЕТИ СМЕСEНИ ПО СТИЛ
4х50 м *2:00.94
КАЛИНА НИКОЛАЕВА
БОЖИДАРА ОРЛЕНКО
АЛЕКСАНДРА РУСЕВА
БОЯНА КИРЧЕВА

04
02
02
98

ПСК ЧЕРНО МОРЕ

22.12.2017

СОФИЯ
4х50 м 1:54.41 Е.АВРАМОВА
Н.РАНГЕЛОВА
В.ДРАГАНОВА
Д. ИВАНОВА
Н.О.

10.12.2011

ШЧЕЧИН
4х100 м 4:13.74
М. КОЧЕВА
А. ФРЕНКЕВА
Н. МИТЕВА
Н. ХРИСТОВА
Н.О. 10.12.1989 САБАДЕЛ
4х100 м *4:20.69
С. КРЪСТЕВА
Т. БОГОМИЛОВА
Н. ХРИСТОВА
Ю. ГЕОРГИЕВА
ЦСКА 20.03.1988 БЛАГОЕВГРАД

 

* КЛУБЕН РЕКОРД

Партньори